Top Users

This page lists the top 100 users who have contributed data. Page data will update every hour.

Ranking User Cells discovered Uploaded Data Points Tower Moved/Deleted
1rainscho190,68567,755,6231,136
2VeixES146,59947,689,14221,210
3Lammypie110,1646,236,3060
4MrRabbitH106,25613,393,4656,246
5xelavator84,83821,940,6637,931
6hazbo80,02454,383,4341,946
7Andreybs70,0434,930,4663,622
8Mikl198459,82411,903,5133,986
9werner759,38718,411,81127
10Jabo58,01620,071,984297
11sipe57,68816,446,0521,242
12djandrea57,17435,771,9377,680
13Zobras197956,26460,522,4545,322
14vkojlf51,74072,082,792600
15k.keppi50,6771,360,1553
16nagl48,7794,203,7901,788
17KrisKlg46,6812,103,60533,114
18signalchaser43,7746,199,205984
19xomm40,2491,323,3712,541
20ChrisBWJ40,1332,163,904268
21compneo39,59718,206,402160
22CAT939,3872,034,568608
23Phudman38,2722,261,6986,232
24cmap19335637,6587,130,9770
25Frederik37,13215,744,0562,532
26gially8636,57822,648,68420,294
27TommiFFM36,1363,618,6265,254
28Thymreia35,37913,598,5370
29david6334,6522,820,214140
30DB2013_FF34,2484,610,80191
31alin_derom33,48912,543,3432
32theoc19833,47137,834,05314
33ecadvocate32,8832,725,0721
34mcbelisle32,85614,340,6270
35foggy32,8235,066,2109
36cedricpah31,87711,454,58917,671
37oyabibin31,800564,2760
38oh6hz30,4865,768,5614
39dk5ras29,2777,354,91510
40mrk200528,6114,376,5922,963
41stormchaser196828,48013,207,6351,246
42juusoa28,0137,237,16340
43Undersc0re27,8386,191,9733,039
44simplepimple27,70752,866,743686
45Ed392527,02430,096,6754,179
46hungoverfurball26,77659,409,424820
47User10126,20415,675,193407
48tomten25,8742,807,7339
49olkitu25,1958,693,72812,261
50rick4824,4058,426,755262
51lobbox24,00714,093,45826
52martinpoljak23,8301,111,0790
53Taipsi22,8255,684,4182
54marcometer22,6961,535,9354,244
55Lokverfuehrer22,5401,839,88430
56MHammett22,4701,369,26983
57VSlavskiy22,26614,258,879796
58Venty22,1546,583,645104
59Malibu3121,624961,24491
60Norsu21,59447,508,197285
61AAdam21,5933,825,7001
62adelinp21,551731,29315
63ovlovs21,408855,79495
64jhalvico21,4034,081,3632,379
65hammy43421,2574,972,8402,233
66kurkimies21,16613,662,772102
67flamesoldier21,1376,656,415339
68calvani21,0854,859,4498,640
69breadfish20,2723,382,960230
70Habehandy20,1751,766,893377
71Ingenium20,1692,644,966147
72jpr197820,13912,217,35314
73laxfan9119,93022,416,1261,841
74xenus19,83811,985,0931
75Rampone19,486569,35010
76cruxidex19,217569,4290
77FTTH19,1315,452,3581,035
78steve18,9612,280,2325,162
79sevk18,82316,366,68982
80digiblur-18,42011,519,4662,415
81lancer18,33311,783,8880
82matteocellular18,3199,566,85812
83Blazou8118,2862,177,074469
84rems18,2562,686,238168
85Schizzlefuzz18,0733,962,713811
86RyanThaDude118,0358,296,7772,708
87tetpeer17,9328,249,7730
88bookeyuk17,7582,158,5151,140
89reedacus2517,5833,675,0145,847
90Tappis17,429477,36340
91huppu17,4265,563,340292
92andromedadigital.com17,293732,32842
93Tom:17,1093,952,454193
941BAD6716,9321,720,2511,850
95porttila16,88336,699,24721
96yblu16,8454,220,6364,492
97k0277016,7351,081,121879
98nomad16,525815,364619
99gio.199016,3581,754,79670
100schumi8416,3401,233,677753