Top Users

This page lists the top 100 users who have contributed data.

Ranking User Total monthly distinct cells Total points uploaded Total Towers moved Total Cell overrides Total Attribute overrides Total MNCs
1Marc30du424,760660,768,788820021
2sato0620188,761655,685,6102,010236612
3HappySanek141,520602,785,2102007
4Jurka2006735,120588,168,0708,1051,4212829
5DTN100419,533495,257,4341,674450150
6hshbola1,471,901429,705,3742,831134021
7ltelte337,811381,428,4563,2081,5849,65339
8rbrocks84478,990276,241,65500043
9vkojlf578,036271,516,8251,73714093
10djandrea525,070236,487,60013,16111772130
11Yakuobu945,507228,458,15213,2603,384524
12sipe762,032218,017,2105,730110214
13KnightOfCydonia1,281,446212,585,7117,49791166878
14Zobras1979620,816196,480,60618,1491,6731213
15Karstunen187,123194,867,17940051
16VeixES1,019,633184,039,02219,5523,95468241
17LIVE1Page486,163176,057,3146,3350014
18aneelrajani235,643174,213,40440017
19argonatix653,356173,680,7734630150
20LandkreisKG62,685173,308,65933011616
21mamont12111,608167,168,896865381034
22RX9AKK64,362164,995,596757007
23xelavator922,050163,092,66528,629805285148
24Franz101,234161,512,4757700019
25cailosera126,499156,851,06631306624
26Ryan45678936,137154,040,37710015
27CalebM242,086139,576,6433,307521,16625
28NetworkOperationsCenter81,869137,527,6602840115
29hazbo314,698134,950,7463,2423650106
30keme202,933131,631,3441,39310010
31Bert0684075,760129,733,33970050
32hungoverfurball155,469129,157,3141,15535029
33audiogodevan122,075128,366,665600014
34carljiri1,083,114125,215,8188,8931,59136996
35tanatana1,162,625124,908,6144860084
36desirofluesterer397,965108,931,6372,4002816169
37Jackr312650,098108,492,6254,3302,06643216
38m3thch1ld9,586107,666,0171003
39Equius837,462106,049,51512,5221,255515
40Vazus288,617104,645,5992,862101035
41leo934170,702102,895,4434,5734771015
42tbirkle148,202100,952,328200109
43ConsoleEnterprises8,672101,026,57000013
44MikleBear210,579100,561,1105,1410021
45stormchaser1968190,73099,413,0174,1210766
46Schuttwegraeumer633,14596,193,7117581,988023
47T065201,23095,381,5604,4190031
48Andreybs599,36692,152,5738,088622798
49simplepimple124,90592,108,5799390045
50ssepsi71,32388,409,8364,8993115
51Tucb673,31287,299,05780035
52dicktracy351,85883,827,899170057
53Andrey112222,08283,816,60800023
54gobucks8211,94382,979,7722004
55CellSearchUfa165,73582,322,2872,64639511012
56Olgalapt127,64481,990,4883,3400019
57Tantra23,41081,307,4103009
58gryne324,53680,944,9281,616804783
59mcbelisle199,48179,572,12910074
60porttila107,34378,027,0205,6709,272013
61instigater143,55676,341,6559,943117475
62MrStan270,27575,653,22816,3026,404126
63CellMapJP370,99170,872,5781,79158015
64npucocka417,65769,667,97317,492936110
65SetecAstronomy284,04666,753,76810,0194,35532248
66SirStephenH28,98265,596,88120015
67turkey879,65064,187,3447312405716
68Deleted-1671904555285,04363,693,69310,6022,1831809
69Norsu113,64962,813,7463750014
70Fractals281,25862,569,97037,9354846,94816
71michafm54,27962,445,565412007
72Akibard110,76861,595,614581035
73kakko152,64761,114,9341735017
74TommiFFM556,35260,435,93625,73814,04162381
75Smallbear204,81359,972,3914,3490035
76theoc198160,40359,973,692150050
77kanter733,52359,195,6691,65501294
78kexx7609,98059,115,75310902184
79xenus211,28657,597,848100129
80yblu542,01555,968,77042,65013,2521,87524
81martikofusky25382,22856,131,0783311075
82RalfHN197,67256,042,4361,57416027
83Jokerman8906,91455,755,744250017
84matteocellular305,97655,440,384235223292
85Mikl19841,341,37752,812,936103,93851,5982219
86M777569,92353,071,75633,8109,00927025
87AAdam336,69953,325,84110039
88Froggypwns517,57051,791,993220035
89paemt610799,05952,191,005352018
90NeekGoose127,54752,091,5697,9341,4568235
91Jay16K185,85151,264,256122134060
92computeyourworld4,45350,940,51270225
93Thenu2472,71250,826,8183,374527
94rxbskii102,29050,595,4836,528801,16011
95Slimothy257,08749,992,757170024
96KINGp439,35049,720,60844,7713,25670518
97XiaomiRX4398,14149,713,6302,805233529
98PARAM180,52849,672,4653,7780022
99Bastel2020253,30049,571,6196,7961,0955116
100MrJeeves274,90348,176,0207,39763643389